Start Aufstellung
Aufstellung Rosenmontagsumzug 2018

Startnummer

Name

Ort

1

Wasener Carneval Club – Wasenknodler

Ettlingen

2

Carnevalverein Spessarter Eber

Ettlingen

3

Ettlinger Carneval Verein

Ettlingen

4

Ettlinger Moschschelle

Ettlingen

5

Narrenzunft Schöllbronn

Ettlingen

6

Ettlinger Rebhexen

Ettlingen

7

Narrengilde Ettlingen

Ettlingen

8

Ettlinger Robbergwölfe

Ettlingen

9

GroKaGe Ettlingenweier

Ettlingen

10

Horbachdeifl

Ettlingen

11

Chaos-Moggel Schöllbronn

Ettlingen

12

Kita Wiesenzwerge

Ettlingen

13

Krampushexen

Remchingen

14

Jugendgemeinderat Ettlingen

Ettlingen

14a

AWO-Kita Regenbogen

Ettlingen

15

Kloschder-Hexen Völkersbach

Malsch - Völkersbach

16

Klosterdämonen

Bad Herrenalb

17

Narrenzunft Straubenhardt

Straubenhardt

18

Mälscher Wölfe

Malsch

19

Schreberjugend

Ettlingen

20

1. Narrenzunft Remseck

Remseck am Neckar

21

Mühlburger CG

Karlsruhe

21a

Singemer Töpflehexen

Remchingen

22

Scheiererborzler Guggis

Spöck

23

Mälscher Dominos

Malsch

24

Karlsruher Carneval Club

Karlsruhe

25

Waldbronner Hexen

Waldbronn

26

Talberg-Hexen

Pfinzheim

27

Pfinztrolle

Remchingen

28

Schräge Vogel

Ettlingen

29

Varnmännle Varnhalt

Baden-Baden

30

Europafanfare

Karlsruhe

31

Kasematten Gnome

Rastatt

32

Rauentaler Spargelhexen

Rastatt

33

Vogelscheuchen

Rastatt

34

Niederbühler Feuerteif

Rastatt

35

1. Narrenzunft Schmiden

Fellbach

36

1. RCC Die Sandhasen

Karsruhe – Rintheim

37

Kungelhexen

Linkenheim

38

Schlossberghexen

Staufen

38a

Büchenauer KG

Bruchsal

39

KG Ost Dodderdabber

Karlsruhe

40

KG Karsruhe – Ost

Karlsruhe

41

1. Fasnetzunft Holmale

Karlsruhe

42

Hottscheck Narrenzunft

Karlsruhe – Grötzingen

43

Schaurige Bluadschlotzer

Hildritzhausen

44

Altenburg Hexen

Sinzheim

45

NZ Seelenfänger

Rottenburg

46

Rieberger Moorschlambe

Karlsruhe – Rüppurr

47

Schermäuse

Ottenau

48

Karlsruher Dämonen Hexen

Karlsruhe

49

NZ Waldwurz Albersbösch

Offenburg

50

Albgeister

Hagenbach

51

Froschbacher Moorteufel

Ettlingen

52

Eggstoiner Affe

Eggenstein

53

Schneeberg Hexen

Freudenstadt

54

Elferrat Edelweiss

Daxlanden

55

Waldknorzer

Sulzfeld

55a

D’Kupferhexe

Karlsruhe

56

CC Die Dickhäuter

Karlsruhe

57

Bernbacher Dorfhexen

Bad Herrenalb

58

Russegugge Auerbach

Karlsbad

59

Dammwald Hexen

Bietigheim

60

Strohhexen

Ötisheim

61

1. NZ Butzelbachhexen

Rechberhausen

62

DLRG Ortsgruppe

Ettlingen

63

Wotan Hexen

Lichtensten

64

Die Scheibenböcke

Pforzheim

65

Gajemännle

Nußloch

66

KG Fidelio

Karlsruhe

67

Hardwaldhexen

Blankenloch

68

Spielsmannszug

Baden-Baden

69

Schlaucherhexen

Daxlanden

70

Schlossgartenhexen

Oberderdingen

71

Durlacher Mondhexen

Karlsruhe – Durlach

72

Neereder Spundefresser

Karlsruhe – Neureut

73

Weierwälder Belzebube

Östringen

74

Singemer Bäredeifl

Remchingen

75

Neidemer Fasnachts Dudler

Neuburg

76

Hohenberg Hexen

Karlsruhe

77

Letscheberg Hexen

Karlsruhe

78

Feuerhexen

Stutensee

79

Alde Bumbl

Eggenstein

79a

Transpiratioo Gugge

Ubstadt-Weier

80

Judo Club

Ettlingen

81

Harmonika Spielring

Ettlingen

82

FG Auerbach

Auerbach

 

 



Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: free joomla themes hosting comparison Valid XHTML and CSS.